Posted by: boncire | November 7, 2008

my mood

mood saya semakin turun nih…tiba-tiba banyak kekhawatiran yg muncul di pikiran saya. pikiran dan perasaan saya ga tau sekarang ada dimana. seperti yang tadi saya ceritakan, seperti ada yg hilang, kosong, tidak lengkap. apa ini yang disebut proses pendewasaan diri? sebuah kepuasaan yang takkan pernah bisa terpuaskan, saya ga tau butuh seseorang untuk jadi “penyelamat” atau tidak…

*argh..Jatinangor lagi dingin bgt lagi!!!

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

Categories

%d bloggers like this: